List of latest news

Lina Bo Bardi
Poesía Precisa
Director: Belinda Rukschcio
Country of production: Austria / Alemania
Year of production: 2013
III SIAMF 01: Presentación del proyecto Arquitectura, fotografía y ciudad.
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 24/11/2017
Type: Conferences
Participants: Cristina Gastón Guirao
Duration: 27 minutes
III SIAMF 02: Atlas Interactivo
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 24/11/2017
Type: Conferences
Participants: María Fernanda Jaua
Duration: 30 minutes
III SIAMF 03: Atlas Interactivo
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 17/11/2017
Type: Conferences
Participants: María Pia Fontana
Duration: 28 minutes
III SIAMF 04: Leopoldo Plasencia
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 24/11/2017
Type: Conferences
Participants: Isabel Segura Soriano
Duration: 33 minutes
III SIAMF 05: Mesa Redonda
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 24/11/2017
Type: Conferences
Participants: Xavier Basiana, David Salcedo y Josep María de Llobet
Duration: 1:00 hours
I Minicongreso de Teoría, Historia y Crítica de Arquitectura: Crítica Crisis. 02-Crítica & Público
Institution: ETSAM. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectura de Madrid
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 30/10/2018
Type: Conferences
Participants: Eduardo Prieto
Duration: 34 minutes
I Minicongreso de Teoría, Historia y Crítica de Arquitectura: Crítica Crisis. 03-Crítica & Método
Institution: ETSAM. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectura de Madrid
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 30/10/2018
Type: Conferences
Participants: David Rivera
Duration: 53 minutes
I Minicongreso de Teoría, Historia y Crítica de Arquitectura: Crítica Crisis. 04-Crítica & Cultura
Institution: ETSAM. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectura de Madrid
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 30/10/2018
Type: Conferences
Participants: Salvador Guerrero
Duration: 56 minutes
I Minicongreso de Teoría, Historia y Crítica de Arquitectura: Crítica Crisis. 05-Mesa Redonda
Institution: ETSAM. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectura de Madrid
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 30/10/2018
Type: Conferences
Participants: David Rivera, Iñaki Ábalos, Juan Calatrava, Ana E. Maluenda, Milla Hernández-Pezzi e Ignacio Senra
Duration: 1:00 hours
I Minicongreso de Teoría, Historia y Crítica de Arquitectura: Crítica Crisis. 06-Crítica & Revistas
Institution: ETSAM. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectura de Madrid
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 30/10/2018
Type: Conferences
Participants: Alejandro Valdivieso
Duration: 51 minutes
I Minicongreso de Teoría, Historia y Crítica de Arquitectura: Crítica Crisis. 07-Crítica & Medios
Institution: ETSAM. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectura de Madrid
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 30/10/2018
Type: Conferences
Participants: Enrique Encabo
Duration: 42 minutes
I Minicongreso de Teoría, Historia y Crítica de Arquitectura: Crítica Crisis. 08-Crítica & Proyecto
Institution: ETSAM. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectura de Madrid
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 30/10/2018
Type: Conferences
Participants: Jacobo García-Germán
Duration: 29 minutes
I Minicongreso de Teoría, Historia y Crítica de Arquitectura: Crítica Crisis. 09-Mesa redonda
Institution: ETSAM. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectura de Madrid
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 30/10/2018
Type: Conferences
Participants: Eduardo Prieto, Ricardo Devesa, Guiomar Martín, María Teresa Muñoz, Marina Otero y Luis Rojo
Duration: 1:19 hours
I Minicongreso de Teoría, Historia y Crítica de Arquitectura: Crítica Crisis. 01-Presentacion
Institution: ETSAM. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectura de Madrid
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 30/10/2018
Type: Conferences
Participants: Manuel Blanco, Jorge Sainz, Eduardo Prieto, David Rivera y Alejandro Valdivieso.
Duration: 22 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 02-Sesión inaugural: Prácticas relevantes
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Iñaki Carnicero, Pilar Díaz, Héctor Fernández Elorza, Iñigo García, María González, Montserrat Nogués Teixidor y Anna Puigjaner
Duration: 18 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 03-Mesa Redonda: Redefinición de la idea de Contexto
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Ángel Martínez García-Posada, Iñaki Carnicero, Anna Puigjaner, deAbajoGArcia, Adrià Escolano, Lluis Juan Liñan, Juan Miguel Martínez, Nua Arquitectures y Serrano + Baquero
Duration: 51 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 04-Mesa Redonda: La magnitud de lo pequeño
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Jacobo García-Germán, Héctor Fernández-Elorza, Pilar Díaz, Rosa Gallardo, Gonzalo Gutiérrez, Nua Arquitectures, Joel Padrosa, Ander Rodríguez y Carmen Torres
Duration: 46 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 06-Mesa Redonda: Pensamiento operativo
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Silvia Colmenares, Íñigo García, Montserrat Nogués, After Belonging Agency, José Aragüez, Arquitectura a Contrapelo, Bartlebooth, Nomad Garden, Vilaplana & Vilaplana
Duration: 48 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 10-Mesa de Clausura
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Ana Uslé, Lluís Comerón Graupera, Francisco Javier Martín Ramiro, Javier Navarro Martínez, Federico Orellana Ortega y Sol Candela Alcover
Duration: 20 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 11-Entrega de Becas 2018
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Lluís Comerón Graupera, Francisco Javier Martín Ramiro, Javier Navarro Martínez, Federico Orellana Ortega y Sol Candela Alcover
Duration: 9 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 12-Entrega de Premios Arquia/Próxima
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Iñaki Carnicero, Lluís Comerón Graupera, Francisco Javier Martín Ramiro, Javier Navarro Martínez, Federico Orellana Ortega y Sol Candela Alcover
Duration: 10 minutes
STATU QUO: A Través del Huacal
Director: Alba Reynoso
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 2 minutes
STATU QUO: Bajo Cubierta
Director: Nicole Rodríguez
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 3 minutes
STATU QUO: El Olvido
Director: Ashley Pepén
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 3 minutes
STATU QUO: El Tono Azul de la Modernidad Dominicana
Director: Diana Morel
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 3 minutes
STATU QUO: Entre Luz y Concreto
Director: Elizabeth Esquea
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 3 minutes
STATU QUO: Involuta Tempus
Director: Yura Rodríguez
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 3 minutes
STATU QUO: Modernidad Bélica
Director: Karen Dicló
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 3 minutes
STATU QUO: Sublime Legado
Director: Nicole Rodríguez
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 2 minutes
STATU QUO: Transitivo
Director: Verónica Areché
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 3 minutes
STATU QUO: Utopías en la Realidad de Santo Domingo
Director: Simona Vega
Country of production: República Dominicana
Year of production: 2017
Duration: 2 minutes
Bauhaus
El mito de la modernidad
Director: Kerstin Stutterheim & Niels Bolbrinker
Country of production: Alemania
Year of production: 1998
Charles y Ray Eames
El arquitecto y la pintora
Director: Jason Cohn y Bill Jersey
Country of production: Estados Unidos
Year of production: 2011
Cruz y Ortiz
El nuevo Rijksmuseum
Director: Oeke Hoogendijk
Country of production: Paises Bajos
Year of production: 2013
John Lautner
Espacio infinito
Director: Murray Grigor
Country of production: Estados Unidos
Year of production: 2008
Lucien Hervé
Fotógrafo a su pesar
Director: Gerrit Messiaen
Country of production: Bélgica
Year of production: 2013
Urbanized
El diseño de las ciudades
Director: Hans Nieter
Country of production: Estados Unidos / Reino unido
Year of production: 2011
TRIARQ, un juguete para todas las edades
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: SPAIN
Date: 04/05/2018
Duration: 2 minutes
Francisco Mangado, Arquitecto
Director: Juan Rodríguez
Country of production: ESPAÑA
Year of production: 2011
Duration: 29 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 05-Mesa Redonda: El conflicto como oportunidad
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: José Juan Barba, María González, Arqbag, Arquimaña, Arquitectura Expandida, Cornago & Sánchez, Eeestudio + Zuloark
Duration: 51 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 01-Presentación Institucional
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Montserrat Nogués Teixidor e Iñaki Carnicero
Duration: 12 minutes
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 07-Conclusiones: Directores de mesa/Comité Científico
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Ana Uslé, Silvia Colmenares, Jacobo García-Germán, José Juan Barba, Ángel Martinez, Iñaki Carnicero, Pilar Díaz, Héctor Fernández, Iñigo García, María González, Montserrat Nogués y Anna Puigjaner
Duration: 1:04 hours
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 08-João Luís Carrilho de Graça: Uma discreta casa
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Ana Uslé y João Luís Carrilho da Graça
Duration: 6 minutes
FAS-V Congreso de Arquitectura: Menos Arquitectura, más Ciudad. 01-INAUGURACIÓN
Institution: Fundación Arquitectura y Sociedad
Place: Pamplona / SPAIN
Date: 13/06/2018
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Uxue Barkos Berruezo, Carlos Solchaga Catalán, Francisco Mangado Beloqui
Duration: 46 minutes
FAS-V Congreso de Arquitectura: Menos Arquitectura, más Ciudad. 02-LA CIUDAD NOS HACE LIBRES
Institution: Fundación Arquitectura y Sociedad
Place: Pamplona / SPAIN
Date: 13/06/2018
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Ana Díez Fontana, Maite Rodríguez Fraile, Luis Fernández Galiano, José Luis García Delgado, Leonardo Padura y Eduardo Mendoza Garriga
Duration: 1:22 hours
FAS-V Congreso de Arquitectura: Menos Arquitectura, más Ciudad. 03-EL GOBIERNO DE LAS CIUDADES
Institution: Fundación Arquitectura y Sociedad
Place: Pamplona / SPAIN
Date: 13/06/2018
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Luis Fernández Galiano, Javier Conde, Manuela Carmena Castrillo y Joan Clos i Matheu
Duration: 1:32 hours
FAS-V Congreso de Arquitectura: Menos Arquitectura, más Ciudad. 04-VISIONES URBANAS
Institution: Fundación Arquitectura y Sociedad
Place: Pamplona / SPAIN
Date: 13/06/2018
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Luis Fernández Galiano, Iwan Baan y Dominique Perrault
Duration: 1:46 hours
FAS-V Congreso de Arquitectura: Menos Arquitectura, más Ciudad. 05-LA CIUDAD COMO PROYECTO
Institution: Fundación Arquitectura y Sociedad
Place: Pamplona / SPAIN
Date: 14/06/2018
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Ángela García de Paredes, Farshid Moussavi y Belinda Tato
Duration: 1:40 hours
FAS-V Congreso de Arquitectura: Menos Arquitectura, más Ciudad. 06-ARQUITECTURAS DE URBANIDAD
Institution: Fundación Arquitectura y Sociedad
Place: Pamplona / SPAIN
Date: 14/06/2018
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Sandra Ollo, Salvador Rueda y Deyan Sudjic
Duration: 1:52 hours
FQ-VI Festival Arquia/Próxima Madrid 2018. 09-Eduardo souto de Moura: Proyectos recientes
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 18/10/2018
Type: Debates and round tables
Participants: Ana Uslé, y Eduardo Souto de Moura
Duration: 57 minutes
Tokyo
Espaces intercalaires
Director: Damien Faure
Country of production: Francia
Year of production: 2012
Duration: 55 minutes
I SIAMF_01: 'Arquitectura y fotografía: utilidades cruzadas'
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Antonio Armesto
Duration: 31 minutes
MEK-WATSAN
Institution: UN-HABITAT
Collaboration: Governments of the Greater Mekong Sub-region (GMS), Government of Netherlands
Date of intervention: 14/08/2014
Date of disaster: 14/08/2014
Duration: 9 minutes
The Eyes of the Lighthouse
Los ojos del faro
Director: Pedro Serrazina
Country : Portugal y Holanda
Year of production: 2010
Duration: 15 minutes
Converses d'arquitectura: AUTOCONSTRUCCIÓN
Institution: AxA. Arquitectes per l'Arquitectura
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 30/11/2017
Type: Conferences
Participants: Guillermo Santomà, TAKK y Gonzalo de Val
Duration: 1:57 hours
I SIAMF_08: Proyecto NHDK
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Víctor Enrich
Duration: 42 minutes
I SIAMF_09: La fotografía de Guillermo Zamora en la arquitectura moderna de México
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Pedro Strukelj
Duration: 28 minutes
I SIAMF_10: Chile: otras vías ¿La misma mrada?
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: José Quintanilla
Duration: 17 minutes
I SIAMF_11: Ecuador: Ovidio Wappenstein
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Augusta Hermida
Duration: 16 minutes
I SIAMF_12: Modernidad en Brasil: orígenes, temas y directrices compositivas
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Nicolás Sica
Duration: 23 minutes
II SIAMF 01: Puntos de vista
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 31/03/2016
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Antonio Armesto
Duration: 38 minutes
II SIAMF 02: Aleksandr Ródchenko: Fotografías de Arquitectura y ciudad
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 31/03/2016
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Juan Antonio Cortés
Duration: 13 minutes
II SIAMF 03: Buenos Aires, Arquitectura y Fotografía moderna 1930-1980
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 31/03/2016
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Ricardo Fernández Rojas
Duration: 39 minutes
II SIAMF 04: Historia de Pocitos en imágenes
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 31/03/2016
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Diego López de Haro
Duration: 26 minutes
II SIAMF 05: Reconstrucción gráfica de una obra de Arquitectura moderna
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 31/03/2016
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Pablo Frontini
Duration: 21 minutes
II SIAMF 06: Caribe Hilton. Paralelos visuales
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Date: 31/03/2016
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Andrea Parga, Mayra Jiménez
Duration: 23 minutes
II SIAMF 07: Armando Salas Portugal - Diálgos entre el Paisaje y la Arquitectura
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Date: 31/03/2016
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Claudia Rueda
Duration: 25 minutes
II SIAMF 08: Los fotolibros de ciudad latinoamericanos
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Date: 01/04/2016
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Horacio Fernández
Duration: 2:26 hours
II SIAMF 09: Debate y mesa redonda
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Date: 01/04/2016
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Horacio Fernández; Cristna Gastón
Duration: 33 minutes
Eduardo Souto de Moura: 'Diseñar un cabanon'
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 19/10/2017
Type: Conferences
Participants: Eduardo Souto de Moura
Duration: 9 minutes
I SIAMF_02: Venezuela: Arquitectura Moderna y fotografía
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: María Fernanda Jaua
Duration: 19 minutes
I SIAMF_03: Bogotá: miradas a la arquitectura 1950-1970
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: María Pía Fontana
Duration: 20 minutes
I SIAMF_04: Armando Salas Portugal. Fotografía: herramienta y comunicación
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Mara Partida
Duration: 20 minutes
I SIAMF_05: Fotografía y arquitectura moderna en España
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Iñaki Bergera
Duration: 47 minutes
I SIAMF_06: El modo en que miramos
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Cristina Gastón
Duration: 24 minutes
I SIAMF_07: Fotografía de arquitectura en Internet
Institution: ETSAB. Escuela Técnica Superior de Arquitectos de Barcelona
Place: Barcelona / SPAIN
Date: 10/04/2015
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Nicanor García
Duration: 47 minutes
‘Proyecto-Reflexión’ obra reciente de Aires Mateus
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 19/10/2017
Type: Conferences
Participants: Manuel Aires Mateus
Duration: 22 minutes
XVIII ceremonia entrega de Becas de Fundación Arquia
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Madrid / SPAIN
Date: 19/10/2017
Type: Conferences
Participants: Gerardo García-Ventosa (director FQ), D. Javier Navarro (presidente FQ), Federico Orellana (vicepresidente 1º FQ), Alberto Alonso (vicepresidente 2º FQ)
Duration: 12 minutes
Global Urban Lectures: Anna Heringer
Institution: UN-HABITAT
Date of intervention: 23/12/2014
Date of disaster: 23/12/2014
Duration: 13 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 01. Presentación institucional
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Emilio Herrera - director ETSA Granada, Emilio Tuñón - patrono FQ, Eva Franch - comisaria
Duration: 19 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 02. Ana Peñalba
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Ana Peñalba
Duration: 9 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 03. Arquitectura Expandida
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Arquitectura Expandida
Duration: 5 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 04. Arquitectura-G
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Arquitectura-G
Duration: 11 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 05. CARLES ENRICH - CASA PATIO
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Carles Enrich
Duration: 11 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 06. Carmelo Rodríguez
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Carmelo Rodríguez
Duration: 7 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 07. Colaborativa.eu
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Colaborativa.eu
Duration: 10 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 08. Campo de Cebada
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: El Campo de Cebada
Duration: 11 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 09. Didomestic Elii
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Elii
Duration: 9 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 10. House of Wood
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Elii
Duration: 13 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 11. Fru*Fru
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Fru*Fru
Duration: 9 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 12. Quaderns
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Anna Puigjaner
Duration: 9 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 13. DelaFuente TallerDE2
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Gutiérrez-delaFuente Arquitectos y tallerDe2
Duration: 12 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 15. Huerta Bizarra
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Huerta Bizarra
Duration: 9 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 16. La Col
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: La Col
Duration: 7 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 17. Langarita-Navarro
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Langarita-Navarro Arquitectos
Duration: 13 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 18. Mecedorama
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Lys Villalba, María Mallo
Duration: 13 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 19. Manuel Clavel
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Manuel Clavel Rojo
Duration: 7 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 20. Marina Otero
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Marina Otero
Duration: 8 minutes
FQ-IV Foro Arquia/Próxima Granada 2014 - 21. Pau Sarquella
Institution: Fundación Arquia
Place: Granada / SPAIN
Date: 23/10/2014
Type: Conferences, workshops and seminars
Participants: Pau Sarquella
Duration: 10 minutes

mi área privada